Skip to main content
Selling the Best Trailers at the Best Prices ........Specials are Deeply Discounted Call 419-865-8181 Ask for Greg or Mark        

Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Favorites ()

Motor Home Class C

  1. 2551 Premier Package w Automatic Leveling Jacks-Back Up Camera-Arctic Package,15K BTU A/C w Heat Pump-10CU FT Refer w S.S. Appliance Package-Slide Toppers-Foot Rest Sofa
    • Virtual Tour
    • Heavily Discounted
    • Stock #: L2551-569
    • Length: 29 ft 4 in
    • Location: Holland, OH
    • Sleeps up to 6
    • Marble w Black Diamond Walnut Cabinets
    • List Price: $125,000
    • Discount: $39,015
    • Our Price: $85,985
Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Labadie RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @419-865-8181 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.